Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20ft - 2 x ST, 2 x ST networking cable Orange 236.2" (6 m)

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 20ft - 2 x ST, 2 x ST. Cable length: 236.2" (6 m)
Manufacturer: Belkin
SKU: BEL-A2F20200-20
Manufacturer part number: A2F20200-20
Vendor: Synnex
MSRP: $172.99
$58.68
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future.The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks. Featuring ST connectors, two on each end.
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future.The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks. Featuring ST connectors, two on each end.
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
Cable Length236.2"
Connector(s)2 x ST, 2 x ST
Technical details
Product colorOrange
*
*
*
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
Cable Length236.2"
Connector(s)2 x ST, 2 x ST
Technical details
Product colorOrange