Filter by attributes
  • American Wire Gauge
  • Boot Type
  • Cable Manager Type
  • Chemical composition
  • Connector Details
  • Connector on First End Details
  • Connector on Second End Details
  • Connector Type on First End
  • Connector Type on Second End
  • Contact Material
  • First End Connector Detail
  • First End Connector Type
  • Jacket Type
  • Maximum Input Current
  • Mount Type
  • Number of Gangs
  • Product Material
  • Receptacles
  • Second End Connector Detail
  • Second End Connector Type
  • Solder type
  • Total Number of Sockets
  • Printing colors

C2G

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

C2G Shield PVC Bulk Cable networking cable Gray 12000" (304.8 m)

2438013
C2G Shield PVC Bulk Cable. Cable length: 12000" (304.8 m)
$2,820.99 $1,543.85

C2G Stranded Bulk Cable networking cable Gray 12000" (304.8 m)

2438003
C2G Stranded Bulk Cable. Cable length: 12000" (304.8 m)
$2,775.99 $1,519.57

C2G PVC Bulk Cable networking cable Gray 12000" (304.8 m)

2437984
C2G PVC Bulk Cable. Cable length: 12000" (304.8 m)
$2,328.99 $1,274.55

C2G AWG 4-Conductor Foil Shield PVC Bulk Cable 11968.5" (304 m)

2437948
C2G AWG 4-Conductor Foil Shield PVC Bulk Cable. Cable length: 11968.5" (304 m)
$1,930.99 $1,057.10

C2G 150 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Orange

CGO04210
150 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - Orange - 1 Each
$245.94

C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable fiber optic cable 1968.5" (50 m)

2257416
C2G 50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable. Cable length: 1968.5" (50 m)
$1,308.34 $843.80