Network Transceiver Modules

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

961097
D-Link DEM-311GT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Package width: 2.91" (74 mm), Package depth: 5.16" (131 mm), Package height: 1.93" (49 mm). Shipping (inner) case length: 14.2" (36 cm), Shipping (inner) case width: 10.2" (26 cm), Shipping (inner) case height: 12.2" (31 cm)
$27.99 $22.26

NETGEAR AGM731F network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

326897
NETGEAR AGM731F. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product color: Silver, Housing material: Metal, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 87658 h. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Power consumption (typical): 0.5 W. Width: 2.24" (57 mm), Depth: 0.541" (13.8 mm), Height: 0.335" (8.5 mm). Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
$190.00 $149.55