Close
Filters Clear All
Filter by attributes
  • Connector gender
  • Connector(s)
  • Product color

SCSI Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

APC 6ft SCSI cable 72" (1.83 m)

1032737
APC SCSI Cable 6ft. Cable length: 72" (1.83 m), Connector(s): MicroD68(SCSI). Width: 7.01" (178 mm), Depth: 0.984" (25 mm), Height: 13" (330 mm)
$77.99 $33.89

Belkin A2N1064-06 SCSI cable External 70.9" (1.8 m) 68-p Centronics C68

1059837
Belkin A2N1064-06. Cable standard: SCSI-1, Cable type: External, Cable length: 70.9" (1.8 m)
$174.99 $97.80

Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m SCSI cable Orange 393.7" (10 m)

1880761
Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10m. Product color: Orange, Cable length: 393.7" (10 m), Connector(s): SC
$29.99 $20.85

Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m SCSI cable Orange 39.4" (1 m)

230932
Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m. Product color: Orange, Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Connector(s): SC
$29.99 $21.49

Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2m SCSI cable Orange 78.7" (2 m)

1767384
Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 2m. Product color: Orange, Cable length: 78.7" (2 m), Connector(s): SC
$13.51

Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3m SCSI cable Orange 118.1" (3 m)

961385
Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3m. Product color: Orange, Cable length: 118.1" (3 m), Connector(s): SC
$17.99